"etimologia" : Diffirenzi ntrê virsioni
Contenuto cancellato Contenuto aggiunto
Nuddu riassuntu dû canciamentu |
Nuddu riassuntu dû canciamentu |
||
Riga 2:
{{-noun-}}
'''etimologia'''
#[[etimoluggìa]]▼
{{-trans-}}
{| border=0 width=100%
|-
|bgcolor="{{bgclr}}" valign=top width=100%|
{|
|}
|}
{{-ca-}}
{{-noun-}}
'''etimologia'''
#[[etimoluggìa]]▼
{{-trans-}}
{| border=0 width=100%
|-
|bgcolor="{{bgclr}}" valign=top width=100%|
{|
|}
|}
{{-it-}}
{{-noun-}}
'''etimologia'''
#[[etimoluggìa]]▼
{{-trans-}}
{| border=0 width=100%
|-
|bgcolor="{{bgclr}}" valign=top width=100%|
{|
|}
|}
{{-pt-}}
{{-noun-}}
'''etimologia'''
#[[etimoluggìa]]▼
{{-trans-}}
{| border=0 width=100%
|-
|bgcolor="{{bgclr}}" valign=top width=100%|
{|
|}
|}
[[ca:etimologia]]
|